Great Dane Home Button Great Dane Donate Button Double Digits Button Hip and Elbow Scoring Button Registered Litters Button Show Results Button Breed Standard Button
Health Info Button Great Dane Breed Clubs Button
 
  Below is a break down on where the 923 registered puppies born in 2010 came from.

Click here to go back to the Registered Litter list.

Listed below in numerical order by Number of Puppies born.

   
 

Breeder

Number of Puppies
Number of Litters
 
 
 
 
Hildydane
58
6
 
  Wittstone/Challangedane
53
6
 
  Divadanes
45
6
 
  Swanline
35
6
 
  Cosimadane
29
6
 
  Grandane
26
3
 
  Quintessa
22
4
 
  Rorlyn
22
3
 
  Wishgram
21
2
 
  Manningdanes
18
2
 
  Anvildane
17
2
 
  Tulsladus
16
1
 
  Underane
15
3
 
  Mulgadane
15
1
 
  Aniem
14
1
 
  Azadane
14
1
 
  Wolfcrests
14
1
 
  Harllablu
13
2
 
  Hanselmann
12
2
 
  Danestorm
12
1
 
  Venustus
12
1
 
  Danefred
11
1
 
  Dpooches
11
1
 
  Paurolpark
11
2
 
  Plutopia
11
1
 
  Eerwahdanes
11
1
 
  Tanzendane
11
1
 
  Mafimafi
10
1
 
  Wyngoldpark
9
4
 
  Stordansk
9
1
 
  Dazablu
9
1
 
  Hidalgo
9
1
 
  Orcastar
9
1
 
  Aquadane
9
2
 
  Emblazzon
8
1
 
  Daneholz
8
1
 
  Danemore
8
1
 
  Danesworld
8
1
 
  Buckersdane
8
1
 
  Houseofdane
7
2
 
  Gusdane
7
1
 
  Ondane
7
1
 
  Scotarge
7
1
 
  Dxldanes
7
1
 
  Majakev
7
1
 
  Daluja
7
1
 
  Meekuldanes
7
1
 
  Arababy
6
1
 
  Mickeydanes
6
1
 
  Exjaes
6
1
 
  Vonmagna
6
1
 
  Crumplezone
6
1
 
  Danetastic
6
1
 
  Daneozetal
6
1
 
  Manordane
6
1
 
  Sherrak
6
1
 
  Harlvalley
6
1
 
  Swayd
6
1
 
  Hokulani
5
1
 
  Addacca
5
1
 
  Nvdane
5
1
 
  Benjodane
5
1
 
  Ikatchin
5
1
 
  Kizzydanes
5
1
 
  Darjoce
4
1
 
  Rivertree
4
1
 
  Kayem
4
1
 
  Amasa
4
1
 
  Rydiadane
4
1
 
  Stardayne
3
1
 
  Alidanes
3
1
 
  Urbandane
3
1
 
  Anavi
2
1
 
  Emilur
2
1
 
  Thunderfire
1
1
 
  Greatcontour
1
1
 
  Kochak
1
1
 
  Heloroy
1
1
 
  Sambeclyn
1
1
 
   
 
TOTAL 843 puppies / 80 unaccounted for (not yet published in gazettes)
 
   
   
  A list of The Great Dane Litters Registered with the ANKC within Australia in 2010 .

THIS IS NOT A COMPLETE LIST OF LITTERS REGISTERED.

Please email litter Registrations to Email

Listed by the month the litter was Whelped.

 
   
 

CRUMPLEZONE Mr M & Mrs Y Hogden 2M 4F 01/01/2010 - NSW
Hildydane Zigfrid 2100282486
Hildydane Blue Lace 2100256285

MAJAKEV 4M 3F 04/01/10 - WA
Gr Ch Truemania Indianas Image 6100010262
Ch Majakev Ruby My Love 6100050530

HANSELMANN Mr R G Willcox 4M 3F 05/01/2010 - NSW
Hanselmann Limellight 2100255171
Hanselmann Hearthrob USA 2100211058

ORCASTAR 5M 4F 07/01/2010 - NSW
Ch Hildydane Lord Igor 2100247758
Arndane Cosmic Afterglow ET 2100235362

KAYEM Ms Kerry Adams 2M 2F 09/01/2010 - NSW

Ch Arndane Devil Inthedatk 2100248288
Ch Arndane Dollopsof Duco 2100225377

HIDALGO 5M 4F 15/01/2010 - NSW
Vandown Duke Thor 2100163280
Anglu Lady Portia 2100190063

HILDYDANE 3M 3F 17/01/2010 - NSW
Hildydane Apollo 2100228583
Anavi Blue Jean Baby 2100225919

MANORDANE 5M 1F 28/01/10 - QLD
NZ Ch Congistador Orion 00217-2006
Ch Willitoft Bootylicious 4100141240

ANVILDANE Mr S & Mrs J Cameron 5M 2F 10/02/2010 - NSW
Hildydane Navaho Chief 2100257598
Whatadane Memphis Belle 2100242553

SWANLINE Mrs Jennifer W Bath 4M 2F 14/02/2010 - VIC
Arowdane Hercules 2100261047
Cosimdane Maxine 3100205232

HOUSEOFDANE Mr Ian A Dougall 2M 4F 14/02/2010 - VIC
Hildydane Sparthakus 2100269719
Hildydane Querida Mia 2100264707

DANESWORLD Mrs T Wallage 3M 3F 15/02/2010 -SA
Ch Congistador Ode to Rudy (Imp NZ) 00219-2006
Danesworld Kat Ballou 5100046615

MANNINGDANES 6M 2F 19/02/2010 - NSW
Manningdanes Ghostwalker 2100255236
Manningdanes Hells Angel 2100262976

DIVADANES Mr T Cox 1M 2F 21/02/2010 - QLD
Paragon Hunting Spirit V Sharcon 05311-2007
Daneclouds Aurorasky 4100132374

HELOROY Mr R & Mrs H Wiley 1F 21/02/2010 - QLD
Ch Colourplay Aces Image 4100143681
Colourplay Temptress 4100157737

REBLUE Mr A G & Mrs Jacqui J Lambrick 6M 4F 24/02/2010 - VIC
Mulgadane Knight Rider 2100191573
Hidalgo Blue Fire Lady 2100240512

SCOTARGE Mr R Cameron 3M 4F 1/3/2010 - NSW
Ch Arndane Watch The Duco 2100225372
Arndane Stars N Stripes 2100260266

DANESWORLD Mrs T Wallage 2F 01/03/2010 - SA
Ch Danelyne Walk The Line 5100044850
Chelshar Abracadabra 2100195299

REBLUE Mr A G & Mrs Jacqui J Lambrick 3M 6F 2/3/2010 - VIC
Wittstone Harvey 3100189605
Reblue Enchanted Candelicous 3100205707

DIVADANES Mr T Cox 1M 2F 05/03/2010 - QLD
Paragon Hunting Spirit V Sharcon 05311-2007
Divadanes Black Beauty 4100158311

WYNGOLDPARK Mr Tony B Cottle 2F 06/03/2010 - VIC
Wyngoldpark Cebrutus 3100221025
Arndane Duco Magic 2100225378

DIVADANES Mr T Cox 2F 07/03/2010 - QLD
Ch Riverwoods Rondo Dundee (USA)WP814316/03
Hildydane All That Jazz 2100249736

STARDAYNE 1M 2F 11/03/10 - SA
Stardayne Zeke 5100041045
Stardayne Mooshie 5100044728

COSIMADANE Mr Barry M & Mrs Bev L Rogers 5M 1F 13/3/2010 - VIC

Cosimadane Ima Show Off 3100204105
Hildydane Juliett 2100197569

AZADANE Mr S & Mrs C Bazzocco 9M 5F 13/03/2010 - QLD
Dalz Lord Fred N07496/06
Azadane Just My Luck 4100147418

THUNDERFIRE Ms Gayle Revill 1M 22/3/2010 - VIC
Ch Thunderfire Stormbreaker 3100189550
Ch Thunderfire Brilliant Art 3100180499

UNDERANE Miss R Harvey 4M 5F 29/03/2010 - VIC
Ch Underane Sun Dancer 3100118444
Underane Broadway Melody 3100148167

DAZABLU Mrs L Ilsley 4M 5F 06/04/2010 - NSW
Nononino Jimmy 2100291266
Wolfcrests Indigo Dream 4100156373

URBANDANE 3M 11/04/2010 - WA
Bardane Roll The Dice 6100027275
Shaysarb Marval Novak 6100040082

COSIMADANE Mr Barry M & Mrs Bev L Rogers 2M 2F 13/4/2010 - VIC
Hildydane Konrad 2100198779
Cosimadane Dawn 3100191294

HILDYDANE 8M 7F 15/4/2010 - NSW
Gr Ch Hildydane Pagan 2100208048
manningdanes Ladyinblack 2100255235

HOKULANI Ms K M Wilce 4M 1F 20/04/2010 - QLD
Daneclouds Bush Shadow 4100158864
Wolfcrests Blu Sky 4100138031

PLUTOPIA Mrs H Coultis 5M 6F 30/04/2010 - QLD
Danmadleine Narlo Ara 2100263120
Vandane Waist Deep Water 4100143236

RIVERTREE Mr G D Dellar 1M 3F 30/03/2010 - QLD
Harllablu Quaker 4100130222
Harllablu Sioux City 4100153943

WISHGRAM Mrs S L Stubbs 4M 4F 02/05/2010 - NSW
Paurolpark Thunstruck 3100204930
Dpooches Blue Elektra 2100278209

ANAVI Mr G Brabec 1M 1F 05/05/2010 - NSW
Ch Hildydane HYPERION 2100186460
Anavi Princess Molly 2100274430

DANEFRED Ms Frieda Clifton 7M 4F 13/5/2010 - VIC
Ch Danefred Kings Ransom 3100113566
Ch Danefred Who Dares Wins 3100182802

HANSELMANN Mr R G Willcox 3M 2F 16/05/2010 - NSW
Hanselmann Limelilght 2100255171
Hanselmann Spoted Jasmin 2100294143

DXLDANES Mr L J Thomas 2M 5F 18/05/2010
Divadanes Diesel 4100147890
Bluethunder Indira 4100123787

PAINTEDANE Mrs J Magro 1M 3F 23/5/2010 - VIC
Daluja Country Cassanova 2100296833
Iverdane Princess Cujo 3100214866

SWANLINE Mrs Jennifer W Bath 3M 4F 25/5/2010 - VIC
Hildydane Zuper Madison 2100226247
Notradane Princess Misty 2100275697

AROWDANE Mrs D Macartney 7M 4F 28/05/10 - QLD
Manningdanes Ghostwalker 2100255236
Arowdane Lady Morgan 2100261051

TANZENDANE Mr S A Griffin 6M 5F 01/06/2010 - NSW
Herculeangal Windsor 2100208382
Hildydane Xerenety 2100282668

SWANLINE Mrs Jennifer W Bath 4M 3F 03/06/2010 - VIC
Cosimadane Ima Show Off 3100204105
Wolfcrests Lilac Beauty 4100147335

ONDANE Mrs Kim Ward 3M 4F 4/6/2010 - VIC
Ch Underane Sun Dancer 3100118444
Buckersdane Maggimay 3100151386

GRANDANE Mr M & Mrs R K Brown 1M 5F 05/06/2010 - QLD
Aquelardanes Loudwarrior 4100169428
Arowdane Lilly 2100261052

UNDERANE Miss R Harvey 1M 1F 08/06/2010 - VIC
Jecamos Parrisian Night (IMP USA) WP905476/09
Underane Gypsydancer 3100171709

MANNINGDANES Mrs H Coates-Jobson 5M 5F 13/06/2010 - NSW
Manningdanes Ghostwalker 2100255236
Hildydane Lady In Blue2100256283

DALUJA Mr M Steward 4M 3F 14/06/2010 - NSW
Divadanes Odin 4100162802
Hildydane Queen Of Heart 2100264708

DANETASTIC Mrs D Burnett 3M 3F 15/06/2010 - QLD
Ch Danefred Angus Rulz 3100213990
Ch Willitoft Bella Donna 4100141245

SWANLINE Mrs Jennifer W Bath 2M 3F 17/06/2010 - VIC
Cosimadane Ima Show Off 3100204105
Divadanes Saltand Pepper 4100149932

COSIMADANE Mr Barry M & Mrs Bev L Rogers 3M 4F 19/06/2010 - VIC
Shadgus Hunter 4100172639
Cosimadane Kellie 3100216169

GUSDANES Ms A Coote & Mr D Parker 3M 4F 19/06/2010 - NSW
Taybon Chief David 2100272905
Jazzebella Princess Ayla 4100162846

SHERRAK Ms J McKenna 2M 4F 22/6/2010 - QLD
Ch Shadgus Gordon 4100151254
Sherrak Bagzane 4100138706

HILDYDANE Ms H F Schliefert 7F 24/06/2010 - NSW
Ch Hilydane Hyperion 2100186460
Hilydane Tootsie 2100218702

GRANDANE Mr M T & Mrs R K Brown 5M 4F 26/6/2010 - QLD
Aquelardanes Loudwarrier 4100169428
Divadanes Abanessa 4100131924

HILDYDANE Ms H F Schliefert 7M 4F 28/06/2010 - NSW
Hilydane Baron Von Richthofen 2100285316
Hilydane Susannah 2100269727

STORDANSK Mrs J M Hyde 6M 3F 30/06/2010 - NSW
Paitbrook Absolutly Awesum 2100279998
Daneration Nyxie Ice 2100230589

EXJAES 4M 2F 03/07/10 - TAS
Dragos Assasin In Stripes 6100059611
Ch Exjaes Gouburnhill Angel 7100014435

CHALLANGDANE Mr A Witt 3M 4F 07/07/2010 - VIC
WOREHORSE Demon 3100173890
HAMETA Roxy 3100202509

REBLUE Mr A G & Mrs Jacqui J Lambrick 5M 3F 07/07/2010 - VIC
Wittstone Yoda 3100210899
Reblue Enchanted Dream 3100188800

MULGADANE Mrs D M Milthorpe 9M 6F 13/07/2010 - NSW
Mulgadane Leroythunda 2100178450
Mysticdanes Dance N Jive 4100152686

RORLYN Mr R & Mrs L Booth 4M 4F 13/07/2009 - WA
Ch Yacanto Back to the Future at Rorlyn (imp NZ) 02384-2007
Ch Rorlyn Luv iz th Drug 6100052705

DPOOCHES Mrs J Stirling 6M 5F 15/07/2010 - NSW

Australdanes Lord Saltire ORD 2100245136
Volksberg Sky 2100229751

SWANLINE Mrs J W Bath 3M 3F 16/07/2010 - VIC

Arowdane Hercules 2100261047
Hidalgo Blue Gypsy 2100276572

WOLFCRESTS Ms K C Ziegert 7M 4F 18/07/2010 - QLD
Malimadogge Star 4100973319
Wolfcrests Dark Promise 4100140514

BENJODANES Mrs U Kronk 2M3 F 19/7/10 - NT
Hildydane Omar Charif 2100257809
Reblue Just A Pixie 3100153523

KOCHAK Mr S & Mrs L Arrowsmith 1M 21/07/2010 - NSW
Am Ch Rojons Don Sue Luck V Lost Creek (USA) WF533844
Ch Kochak Lucrezia Borgia 4100144000

TULSLADUS Mr B & Mrs K Rumney 5M 3F 28/07/2010 - NSW
Ch Danemadleine Magnus Ara 2100263116
Zhongheng Riccadonna 2100268943

QUINTESSA Mr G Beech & Ms P J Kingham 5M 02/08/10 - QLD
Ch Shadgus Gordon 4100151254
Quintessa Miss Ballistic 4100127267

WITTSTONE Mr R Witt 3M 6F 03/08/2010 - VIC
Worehorse Demon 3100173890
Cosimadane Jacinta 3100191293

DIVADANES Mr T Cox 7M 10F 05/08/10 - QLD
Paragon Hunting Spirit V Sharcon (IMP NZL)05311-2007
Divadanes Princess Tia 4100147891

COSIMADANE Mr B M & Mrs B L Rogers 5M 3F 10/08/2010 - VIC
Cosimadane Ima Show Off 3100204105
Bardane Missy R Sassy 6100050632

DANEHOLZ Mr C & Mrs K McLaughlin 4M 4F 10/08/2010 - NSW

Ch Stordansk Blew By U Two 2100239886
Kristhaki Black Spriet 2100263923

MEEKULDANES Mr N Bhuta 3M 4F 14/08/2010 - NSW
Hildydane Iory Prince 2100247751
Wyngoldpark Ce Candy 3100201067

ALIDANES Ms A S Hay 2M 1F 14/08/2010 - QLD
Divadanes Tycho Rumble Buffin 4100158317
Divadanes Holly Holly 4100158308

QUINTESSA Mr G Beech & Ms P J Kingham 4M 20/08/2010 - QLD
Ch Shadgus Gordon 41001512545
Quintessa Madison 4100137580

PAUROLPARK Mrs Carol L Smith 1M 4F 22/08/2010 - VIC
Paurolpark Fire N Thunder 3100214615
Daneclouds Above Bluesky 4100132380

HOUSEOFDANE Mr I A Dougall 1F 23/08/2010 - VIC
Manningdanes The Hitman 2100305345
Hildydane Yakitah 2100282477

WITTSTONE Mr R Witt 5M 5F 26/08/2010 - VIC
Wittstone Harvey 3100189605
Wittstone Iluka 3100218704

DIVADANES Mr T L Cox 6M 8F 30/08/2010
Danedreamer War Dance 3100133105
Warpaint Devils Secret 2100281310

DANEOZETAL 3M 3F 31/08/2010 - WA
Underane On A Jet Plane (AI) 3100222608
Ch Daneozetal Bell Oftheball 6100046675

ANVILDANE Mr S & Mrs J Cameron 5M 5F 03/09/2010 - NSW

Hildydane Navaho Chief 2100257598
Whatadane Memphis Belle 2100242553

DIVADANES Mr T L Cox 4M 1F 03/09/2010 - QLD
Paragon Hunting Spirit V Sharcon (Imp NZL) 05311-2007
Divadanes Black Beauty 4100158311

IKATCHN Mr G S Lawrence 3M 2F 04/09/2010 - NSW
Paitbrook Absolutly Awesum 2100279998
Ch Stordansk Awsum Mystique 2100205060

HILDYDANE: Ms H F Schliefert 3M 7F 04/09/2010 - NSW
Ch Hildydane Apollo 2100228583
Daneration Specktacular 2100230593

GREATCONTOUR Mrs K Wasiak 1M 13/09/2010 - VIC
Danedreamer War Dance 3100133105
Mardhia Baby In Black 2100232015

DANEMORE Mr J Lane 6M 2F 20/09/2010 - VIC
Wittstone Saxton 3100210898
Wittstone Bonnie 3100165979

MAFIMAFI Mr P M & Mrs L Y Beal 5M 5F 24/09/2010 - QLD
Mafimafi Ger Gneasach 4100153419
Ch Dainoak Affair To Remember (imp WAL) AJ04118501

REBLUE Mr A G & Mrs J J Lambrick 2F 28/09/2010 - VIC
Oxerdane Bailey 3100166156
Reblue Enchanted Candelicous 3100205707

UNDERANE Miss R Harvey 2M 2F 29/09/2010 - VIC

Ch Congistador Ode To Rudy (Imp NZ) 00219-2006
Underane Independent 3100197648

AQUADANE 5M 3F 9/10/10 - QLD
Danedreamer Wardance 3100133105
Hildydane Xophie 2100224622

Eerwahdanes Mrs K D Parlane 3M 8F 11/10/2010 - QLD
Divadanes Arson 4100131931
Quintessa Qishon 4100155322

EMBLAZZON Mr W Spencer 6M 2F 12/10/2010 - VIC
Ch Underane Barberossa 3100148165
Versace VT Buitengeuren (Imp NLD) NHSB2700931

QUINTESSA Mr G Beech & Ms P J Kingham 5M 5F 15/10/2010 - QLD
Hildydane Sir Jester 2100249738
Shadgus Tess 4100151257

WITTSTONE Mr R Witt 6M 6F 19/10/2010 - VIC
Shadgus Hunter 4100172639
Wittstone Cuda 3100174636

SWANLINE Mrs J W Bath 3M 1F 23/10/2010 - VIC
Cosimadane Ima Show 3100204105
Sardiadane lexus 4100162029

RYDIADANE Mr R M Rodgers 1M 3F 23/10/2010 - QLD
Hildydane Hans Christian 2100246154
Astraldanes Lasy Ash 2100245140

DARJOCE Ms J A Hayward & Mr D L Payne 3M 1F 25/10/2010 - VIC
Ch Danefred Kings Ransom 3100113566
Darjoce Bennietta 3100188754

VENUSTUS T Heathwood & L Martin 4M 8F 27/10/2010 - NSW
Am Ch Riverwood's Rondo Dundee (USA) WP814316/03
Sherrak Challenger 4100163043

EMILUR Mr P R Racic 1M 1F 30/10/2010 - WA
Ch Rorlyn Playthatfunkymusic 6100055156
Hildydane Crystal Clear 2100204982

AQUADANE Mr C & Mrs M Roebuck 1F 30/10/2010 - QLD
Stordansk Dundee Genesis 2100170846
Danedreamer All That Djaz 3100157291

WYNGOLDPARK Mr T B Cottle 3F 30/10/2010 - VIC
Wyngoldpark Cebrutus 3100221025
Hildydane Miss World 2100279143

HILDYDANE: Ms H F Schliefert 3M 5F 02/11/2010 - NSW
Gr Ch Hildydane Pagan 2100208048
Ch Hildydane Lady Ivanka 2100247754

RORLYN Mr R & Mrs L Booth 4M 3F 02/11/2010 - WA
Ch Rorlyn Playthatfunkymusic 6100055156
Rorlyn Phantom Ofmystery 6100044066

ARABABY Mrs C M Davis 3M 3F 03/11/2010 - QLD
Willitof Breakaway 4100141243
Divadanes Autumn Night 4100131928

HARLLABLU Mr B & Mrs J Audet 3M 5F 04/11/2010 - QLD

Harllablu Quincey 4100130219
Harllablu Sweet Pea 4100153948

RORLYN Mr R & Mrs L Booth 3M 4F 05/11/2010 - WA
Ch Rorlyn Playthatfunkymusic 6100055156
Rorlyn On The Black Mkt 6100052713

COSIMADANE Mr B M & Mrs B L Rogers 3M 1F 09/11/2010 - VIC

Cosimadane Ima Show Off 3100204105
Hildydane Yessica 2100226150

ADDACCA Mrs J Orr 2M 3F 10/11/2010 - QLD
Divadanes Diablo 4100149928
Divadanes Bacardi N Ice 4100138840

NVDANE Mr C R & Mrs G C Smyth 2M 3F 11/11/2010 - WA
Bardane Galaxys Imprint 6100058170
Cosimadane Rebecca 3100216170

MICKEYDANES Mrs A Shelton 4M 2F 19/09/2009 - QLD
Divadanes Zooey 4100158313
Divadanes All That Jazz

HARLVALLEY Mr J & Mrs J Cook 3M 3F 11/11/2010 - NSW
Ch Jezzebella Im Hot U R Not 4100170708
Harlvalley Apachy 2100268891

GRANDANE Mr M T & Mrs R K Brown 7M 4F 16/11/2010 - QLD
Paragon Hunting Spirit V Sharcon (Imp NZL) 05311-2007
Divadanes Grand Beauty 4100158316

QUNINTESSA Mr G Beech & Ms P Kingham 2M 1F 18/11/2010 - QLD
Ch Shadgus Gordon 4100151254
Quintessa Halifax 4100127624

HARLLABLU Mr B & Mrs J Audet 2M 3F 19/11/2010 - QLD
Harllablu Tennyson 4100164005
Harllablu Precious 4100123405

VONMAGNA Mr J Magnabosco 1M 5F 23/11/2010 - NSW
Sulbach Hector 3100046803
Wolfcrests Bella Cally 4100147333

TULSLADUS Mr B & Mrs K Rumney 8M 30/11/2010 - NSW
Ch Danemadleine Magnus Ara 2100263116
Danefred My Beyonce 3100213986

WISHGRAM Mrs S L Stubbs 7M 6F 10/12/2010 - NSW
Paurolpark Thunderstruck 3100204930
Dpooches Blue Charlotte 2100278212

PAUROLPARK Mrs C L Smith 2M 4F 15/12/2010 - VIC
Paurolpark Fire N Thunder 3100214615
Paurolpark Milkyway 3100172258

WITTSTONE Mr R Witt 2M 3F 25/11/2010 - VIC
Worehorse Demon 3100173890
Reblue Oceabreeze 3100216236

SWAYD Mrs K McKinnon 2M 4F 28/11/2010 - VIC
Underane Nijinsky 3100220327
Ch Wolfcrests Black Sway 4100138029

AMASA Amasa Kennels 2M 2F 05/12/2010 - NSW
Ch Amasa Absolute Power 2100260670
Ch Amasa Divine Rite 2100248943

WYNGOLDPARK Mr T B Cottle 1M 2F 08/12/2010 - VIC
Saphiredanes Otis Star 3100183788
Wyngoldpark Cassie 3100221028

ANIEM Mrs M Csapo 7M 7F 15/12/2010 - NSW
Ch Hildydane Apollo 2100228583
Hildydane Lady Pandora 2100262970

WYNGOLDPARK Mr T B Cottle 1F 18/12/2010 - VIC
Hidalgo Wyngolddiesel 2100299976
Shilodanes Midnight Dream 3100220027

BUCKERSDANE Mr R & Mrs M Buckland 2M 6F 27/12/2010 - VIC
Underane Nijinsky 3100220327
Ch Danelyne Sweet A Sugar 5100048892

KIZZYDANES Mr G D Becker & Miss N A Skillington 4M 1F 28/12/2010 - QLD
Hildydane Bobby Dazzler 2100234536
Janedoe Beatrice 2100298142

SAMBECLYN Mrs E Sinclair 1F 28/12/2010 - TAS
Hilydane Erik The Great 2100306081
Hildydane Kordelia 2100198776

 
     
  SiteMap | Copyright © 2006—2012 www.greatdanes.net.au | Kerry McKinnon. All rights reserved.